Nieuws

Alle geslaagden bekend!

15 juni 2017

De resultaten van het tweede tijdvak zijn nu ook bekend.

 

Wij feliciteren alle geslaagden!

 

gymnasium

 

    atheneum     havo

Ruben van Baare
Jasper van den Berg
Naud de Boeij
Puck van der Bruggen

Amber van Erven
Pleun Haantjes
Lieke Hermsen
Suzanne van Luttikhuizen

Kevin Miao
Nina Morel
Eva Mulder
Marjolein Rietdijk
Ivo Rijnen
Marc Wijntjens

 

 

Nick Adžic

Hakim Aknouz

Floris van Asch

Dominic van Asseldonk

Brent Beljaars

Lucas van Bemmelen

Margot Boekema

Iris van Bommel

Miel van den Brekel

Nathalie ten Broeke

Luc Brouwers

Sam van Brunschot

Yannick Buijk

Siem van de Camp

Daan Dekker

Jasper Dellaert

Puck van Dijck

Karsten Dijkstra

Vera Dirkx

Pepijn Durville

Douwe Edema

Djenna van den Einden

Janne Elias

Irme Franssen

Sterre de Goijer

Peppe Haantjes

Hugo Hamoen

Floor Harmsen van der Vliet

Michaël Heere

Max van der Hofstad

Tallulah Hoitsema

Meike Huisman

Carmen IJpelaar

Luna Jansen

Jan Jenneskens

Yannick de Jong

Eva van der Kallen

Rick Kapteijns

Jamilla Klomp

Caatje Kluskens

Femke de Krom

Simon Kuijpers

Berend Kuiper

Max van Limpt

Simon Linnemans

Yven Lommen

Simon Mariani

Lotte Meerhoff

Vera Michiels

Giel Modderman

Ouiam Moussati

David Neerhoff

Eveline Pelt

Juul Prinsen

Nico van Rijswijk

Jeroen Rutten

Tim van Schaik

Jessie Simons

Olivier Sinck

Julia Slotboom

Aïcha Smits

Thom Smits

Eva Snijer

David Sonnemans

Lieve Steenberghe

Berend Stijnen

Julia Swinkels

Stan den Teuling

Tobias Thaens

Liv Uijen

Thom Uildriks

Raoul Vaseur

Bram Veldboer

Luuk van de Ven

Tuur Verheul

Fleur Visschers

Tijn Voorkamp

David de Vrij

Bert Weeda

Philine de Wolf

Joris Zandbergen

Esther van Zutphen

Jesse Zweekhorst

Ellen Zwerver

 

Guusje Baetsen

Max Bas

Bjorn Bogaerts

Yvette Broeksteeg

Marijn Burggraaff

Sebastiaan Copier

Axel Dalessi

Lotte Delissen

Wieteke Dijkshoorn

Ralf Douwes

Miguel Duijm

Floris Durville

Maud Fleerkamp

Anna Goorissen

Jesse De Graaf

Dieuwertje Groenen

Thijs Hoeijmans

Emma Hoeijmans

Kevin Hu

Tom Huijben

Indra Jongetjes

Tijn Kahmann

Loes Käller

Jet Kommers

Sofia Kouhestani

Eefje Kremers

Joep Leeuwenburgh

Tim Lemmens

Neal Lommen

Lena Labounaskaia

Cédric Louwers

Justus van der Maesen

Imre Martens

Sabur Mortazawi

Yoëlle Mulders

Britt Neggers

Iris Nijhof

Floris van Noorden

Jesse Pas

Luc Pastoor

Bohdy Pennings

Mees van Randen

Tim van Rijswijck

Noa Rodriguez Alvarez

Lars van Rossum

Jasmine Rudolph

Bob Rutjes

Lieke van Sambeeck

Gwen van Schaik

Thieu Schraven

Seline Schutte

Ilja Simons

Thomas Smaal

Max Smits

Bart-Jan Smolders

Julie Spierings

Victor Stout

Vicas Ulrich

Joris Visschers

Ruud van der Vleuten

Jacob van Vlimmeren

Jet Wardenier

Anne van de Water

Biko Wielage

Nina Zaaijer